Die aktuelle Setzliste für die Jugendrangliste U15/U19 Stand vom 8.6.2017 (aktualisiert)

Mädchendoppel U15 

Paarung Verein Setzplatz
Mara Hafner/Lisa Mörschel TuS Wiebelskirchen 1
Amie Gaffga/Sina Schuck PSV Saarbrücken/BC Oberthal 2
Anna-Lena Huth/Jule Loch TV 08 Siersburg/SSV Heiligenwald 3
Hanna Hinsberger/Maike Sauer SSV Heiligenwald 4
Kiara Dejon/Paula Hess SSV Heiligenwald/TV Homburg 5
Clarissa Broschart/Marie Milano SSV Heiligenwald 6
Leonie Arend/Lisa Werner SSV Heiligenwald 7
Vivien Abriss/Lilly Theobald TuS Wiebelskirchen 8

Jungendoppel U15

Paarung Verein Setzplatz
Samuel Pabst/Elias Schweig 1. BC Bischmisheim 1
Marcel Mohr/Tom Thewes BC Oberthal 2
Niels Goedicke/Felix Huber TuS Wiebelskirchen 3
Sylvester Decker/Ole Kaul TuS Wiebelskirchen 4
Yannik Mohr/Nils Scheckenbach BC Oberthal/TV Überherrn 5
Luka Bommer/Thai Hoc Nguyen TV Homburg 6
Lois Gross/Julian Jung PSV Saarbrücken 7
Kevin Gaffga/Ben-Luca Hoffmann PSV Saarbrücken 8
Mohamed Zant/Kai Krotten TV Homburg/TV 08 Siersburg 9
Rayan Ababneh/Hannes Hess TV Homburg 10
Florian Model/Nick Gelwer TuS Wiebelskirchen 11
Leon Mathis/Yannik Ohm TV 08 Siersburg/1. BC Bischmisheim 12
Till Rodener/Bent Laurenz Voigt PSV Saarbrücken 13

Mixed U15


Vorname Verein Setzplatz

David Eckerlin/Lisa Mörschel 1. BC Bischmisheim/TuS Wiebelskirchen 1
Yannik Mohr/Sina Schuck BC Oberthal 2
Sylvester Decker/Mara Hafner TuS Wiebelskirchen 3
Felix Huber/Hanna Hinsberger TuS Wiebelskirchen/SSV Heiligenwald 4
Luis Diwo/Jule Loch TV 08 Siersburg/SSV Heiligenwald 5
Bent Laurenz Voigt/Rosalie Engel PSV Saarbrücken 6

 

Damendoppel U19


Paarung Verein Setzplatz

Paula Steinmetz/Larissa Weller BC Oberthal/PSV Saarbrücken 1
Svenja Peters/Laura Such 1. BC Bischmisheim 2
Eva-Marie Lange/Lucie Wegener 1. BC Bischmisheim/PSV Saarbrücken 3
Alexandra Seibel/Laura Zweiacker TV Saarlouis/TV Überherrn 4
Michaela Scherschel/Emely Scholtes SSV Heiligenwald 5
Shanice Schank/Selina Werner SSV Heiligenwald 6

Herrendoppel U19


Paarung Verein Setzplatz

Philipp Fischer/Simon Scheller 1. BC Bischmisheim 1
Lukas Kau/Philipp Schwarz VTN Badminton 2
Marius Bies/Robin Hans TV Überherrn 3
Tobias Gürtler/Stefan Lock TuS Wiebelskirchen 4
Lukas Daubner/Karl Kruchten 1. BC Bischmisheim 5
Matthias Lange/Alexander Ziegler 1. BC Bischmisheim 6
Robin Diwo/Maxime Josten TV 08 Siersburg 7
Markus Büch/Matthias Zimmer BV Schaffhausen 8
Julius Lau/Lutz Kolb TV Homburg 9

Mixed U19


Paarung Verein Setzplatz

Simon Scheller/Laura Such 1. BC Bischmisheim 1
Dennis Maier/Melanie Seibel TV Überherrn/TV Saarlouis 2
Philipp Fischer/Svenja Peters 1. BC Bischmisheim 3
Marcel Mohr/Paula Steinmetz BC Oberthal 4
Nils Böning/Eva-Marie Lange 1. BC Bischmisheim 5
Philipp Schwarz/Sandra Huber VTN Badminton 6
Matthias Lange/Lucie Wegener 1. BC Bischmisheim/PSV Saarbrücken 7
Robin Diwo/Anna-Lena Huth TV 08 Siersburg 8
Maxime Josten/Chiara Schäfer TV 08 Siersburg/SSV Heiligenwald 9
Niklas Schunk/Michaela Scherschel TV 08 Siersburg/SSV Heiligenwald 10
Jonas Loch/Emely Scholtes SSV Heiligenwald 11
Nico König/Lena Pulcher TV Wemmetsweiler 12