Menu
O35 HE 5. Thomas Braun TV Homburg
    9. Holger Schunk BV Schaffhausen
  DE 3. Jeanette Seibüchler TV Wemmetsweiler
  HD 1. Ronald Huber / Steffen Hornig TuS Wiebelskirchen / SG Anspach
    9. Thomas Braun / Andreas Schmitz TV Homburg / BSC Güls
      Eric Kolling / Thomas Schönberg SSV Heiligenwald
  DD 2. Jeanette Seibüchler / Sandra Mann TV Wemmetsweiler
  MX 1. Sascha Seibüchler / Sandra Mann TV Wemmetsweiler
    9. Christophe Boutter / Anke Boutter TV Überherrn
      Jeanette Seibüchler / Alexander Roth TV Wemmetsweiler / TV Mainz-Zahlbach
O40 HE 2. Sascha Seibüchler TV Wemmetsweiler
    3.  Patric Freitag TuS Wiebelskirchen
    5. Michael Fickinger PSV Saarbrücken
  DE 1. Ina Klemm TuS Wiebelskirchen
    2. Nicole Hellbrück TV Wemmetsweiler
   HD 1. Kai Behles / Sascha Seibüchler TV Wemmetsweiler
    3. Patric Freitag / Norbert Denzer TuS Wiebelskirchen / 1. BCW Hütschenhausen
    9. Michael Fickinger / Carsten Müller PSV Saarbrücken / KV St. Ingbert
  DD 3. Ina Klemm / Heike Voigt TuS Wiebelskirchen / Smash Betzdorf
    5. Nicole Hellbrück / Dagmar Spaniol TV Wemmetsweiler
   MX 3. Patric Freitag / Ina Klemm TuS Wiebelskirchen
    5. Frank Loch / Nicole Hellbrück TV Wemmetsweiler
    9. Michael Fickinger / Ulrike Becker PSV Saarbrücken / KV St. Ingbert
 O45 HE 3. Markus Speicher TV Wemmetsweiler
    5. Michael Klein TV Wemmetsweiler
    9. Markus Rössing TV Homburg
      Frank Loch TV Wemmetsweiler
      Guido Hinsberger TV Wemmetsweiler
  DE 5. Vera Pies BV Schaffhausen
  HD 5. Frank Loch / Peter Thiel TV Wemmetsweiler
      Markus Speicher / Thomas Winter TV Wemmetsweiler / 1. BCW Hütschenhausen
    9. Guido Hinsberger / Markus Rössing TV Wemmetsweiler / TV Homburg
   DD 5. Nicole Pejic / Kerstin Roh TV Altenkessel / TV Mainz-Zahlbach
      Susanne Karmann / Vera Pies SuS Obere Saar / BV Schaffhausen
  MX 5. Markus Speicher / Vera Pies TV Wemmetsweiler / BV Schaffhausen
    9. Peter Thiel / Sabine Steinmetz TV Wemmetsweiler / BC Oberthal
 O50 HE 1. Bernd Schwitzgebel 1. BC Saarbrücken-Bischmisheim
    9. Christoph Schorr KV St. Ingbert
  HD 3. Jürgen Karmann / Christoph Schorr SuS Obere Saar / KV St. Ingbert
    5. Reiner Frey / Thomas Meiser TV Völklingen / TTV Stennweiler
     9. Joachim Laufer / Jürgen Schmidt TV Wiesbach / TV Homburg
  DD 2. Martina Große / Kerstin Groll TV Wiesbach/ 1. BV Weimar
  MX 5. Claus Schulte / Sigrid Bleymehl-Schley SV Unkel 1910 / Tus Wiebelskirchen
    9. Jürgen Schmidt / Susanne Karmann TV Homburg / SuS Obere Saar
      Joachim Laufer / Martina Große TV Wiesbach
 O55 HE 5. Arno Marx ASC Dudweiler
    9. Ulrich Maus TuS Wiebelskirchen
      Mischa Pejic TV Altenkessel
  DE 2. Sigrid Bleymehl-Schley TuS Wiebelskirchen
  HD 5. Ulrich Maus / Ronald Ritter TuS Wiebelskirchen / 1. Erfurter BV
    9. Arno Marx / Markus Weyer ASC Dudweiler / TV Überherrn
  DD 1. Sigrid Bleymehl-Schley / Angelika Lang TuS Wiebelskirchen / 1. BC Mühlhausen
    3. Dorothee Schönenberger / Birgit Wüschner KV St. Ingbert
  MX 5. Helmut Weicherding / Karin Röttgen-Wendeler PSV Saarbrücken
      Ulrich Maus / Gabi Fischer TuS Wiebelskirchen / 1. BC Worms
 O60 HE 5. Rüdiger Leifheit TSV Ford Steinrausch
      Gilbert Strasser SVK Blieskastel/Zweibrücken
      Markus Weyer TV Überherrn
  DE 3. Silvia Fuhrmann TV Homburg
  HD 3. Rüdiger Leifheit / Gilbert Strasser TSV Ford Steinrausch / SVK Blieskastel/Zweibrücken
    5. Dieter Eichhorn / Arno Schley TuS Wiebelskirchen
      Dieter Fuhrmann / Joachim Buxan TV Homburg / TV 1890 Volkmarsen
  DD 2. Silvia Fuhrmann / Ludmilla Schneider TV Homburg / SV Elstertal
  MX  3. Dieter Fuhrmann / Silvia Fuhrmann TV Homburg
O65 HE 3. Arno Schley TuS Wiebelskirchen
    9. Dieter Marek TV Überherrn
   DE 1. Elvira Richter TV Bous
  HD 5. Berthold Hörtz / Dieter Marek TV Heiligenwald / TV Überherrn
  DD 2. Elvira Richter / Heide Croll TV Bous / ESV Lok Erfurt
    4. Hilde Kurtz / Elisabeth Massem-Beck TV Überherrn
  MX 2. Arno Schley / Brigitte Prax TuS Wiebelskirchen / SV Unkel
    5. Dieter Marek / Elisabeth Massem-Beck TV Überherrn
 O70 HE 5. Rainer Schunk TV 08 Siersburg
  HD 5. Rainer Schunk / Dieter Steckbeck TV 08 Siersburg / TSV Ford Steinrausch
  MX 1. Dieter Behrendt / Elvira Richter ESV Lok Erfurt / TV Bous
O75 HE 2. Dieter Steckbeck TSV Ford Steinrausch
    3. Alfred Rumpler SSV Heiligenwald
    5. Berthold Hörtz TV Heiligenwald
  DE 3. Hilde Kurtz TV Überherrn
  HD 1. Alfred Rumpler / Hans Hartmann SSV Heiligenwald / TUWi Adenau
  MX 2. Berthold Hörtz / Hilde Kurtz TV Heiligenwald / TV Überherrn
         

 

Plakat DSM PNG

Zum Seitenanfang
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com