U19 HE
|
|
1. RLT 2019 |
2. RLT 2019 |
3. RLT 2019 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Platz |
Robin Hans |
TV Überherrn |
A1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Philipp Fischer |
BC Bischmisheim |
A2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Samuel Pabst |
BC Bischmisheim |
A3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Nico Nistler |
SSV Heiligenwald |
A4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Rico Huber |
VTN Badminton |
A5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Thai-Hoc Nguyen |
TV Homburg |
A6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Niels Grannec |
TV Überherrn |
A7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Tim Burkholder |
VTN Badminton |
A8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Joshua Fischer |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
Julian Seul |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Robin Diwo |
TV 08 Siersburg |
A11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Oliver Richrath |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Niels Goedicke |
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
B1 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
Marcel Mohr |
BC Oberthal |
A13 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
14 |
Sebastian Deutsch |
SSV Heiligenwald |
B2 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
15 |
Felix Schlicher |
BC Bischmisheim |
A14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
16 |
Ole Kaul |
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
B3 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
17 |
Philipp Kipper |
VTN Badminton |
A15 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
18 |
Noel Schreiner |
BC Oberthal |
B4 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
19 |
Kevin Gaffga |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
20 |
Florian Model |
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
B5 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
21 |
Nils Scheckenbach |
TV Überherrn |
B6 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
22 |
Tom Thewes |
BC Oberthal |
B7 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
23 |
Jonathan Brocke |
VTN Badminton |
B8 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
24 |
Valentin Brocke |
VTN Badminton |
B9 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
25 |
Majd Arash |
TV 08 Siersburg |
B10 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
26 |
U19 DE
|
|
1. RLT 2019 |
2. RLT 2019 |
3. RLT 2019 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Platz |
Lucie Wegener |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Lisa Mörschel |
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
A2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Celine Soine |
BC Bischmisheim |
A3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Laura Zweiacker |
TV Überherrn |
A4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Alexandra SEIBEL |
TV 1872 Saarlouis |
A5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Mara Hafner |
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
A6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Michaela Scherschel |
SSV Heiligenwald |
A7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Emely Scholtes |
SSV Heiligenwald |
A8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Anna-Lena Huth |
TV 08 Siersburg |
A9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
Emma Sinnwell |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Karr Lara |
TV Völklingen |
A11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Zerey Nesrin |
TV Völklingen |
A12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Annabelle Osswald |
BC Bischmisheim |
A13 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
U15 JE
|
|
1. RLT 2019 |
2. RLT 2019 |
3. RLT 2019 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Platz |
Benjamin Ridder |
BC Bischmisheim |
A1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Julian Jung |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Yannik Mohr |
BC Oberthal |
A3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Lois Gross |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Mohamed Zant |
TV Homburg |
A5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
David Markus |
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
A6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Benno Frey |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Firas-Fabian Flegel |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Kevin Podstawka |
TV Homburg |
A9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
Lucas Pulch |
BC Oberthal |
A10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Konstantin Vercedea |
TV Überherrn |
A11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Till Rodener |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Fabian Ternes |
TV Überherrn |
A13 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
Raphael Cho |
BC Bischmisheim |
B1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Mahmoud Zant |
TV Homburg |
A14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
15 |
Torben Seibüchler |
TV Wemmetsweiler |
B2 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
16 |
Colin Heck |
TV 08 Siersburg |
A15 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
17 |
Hannes Windmüller |
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
B3 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
Fredrik Schmidbauer |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
19 |
Marius Ternes |
TV Überherrn |
B4 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
20 |
Maurice Franz |
BC Bischmisheim |
B5 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
21 |
Maurice Mohr |
BC Oberthal |
B6 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
22 |
Felix WEILER |
TV 1872 Saarlouis |
B7 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
23 |
Fabian Karmann |
SUS Obere Saar |
B8 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
24 |
Justus Sellen |
SSV Heiligenwald |
B9 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
25 |
Kevin Steimer |
SUS Obere Saar |
B10 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
26 |
Marco WAGNER |
TV 1872 Saarlouis |
B11 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
27 |
U15 DE
|
|
1. RLT 2019 |
2. RLT 2019 |
3. RLT 2019 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Platz |
Carina Karmann |
BC Bischmisheim |
A1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Clarissa Broschart |
SSV Heiligenwald |
A2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Rosalie Engel |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Paula Hess |
TV Homburg |
A4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Allegra Horn |
BC Bischmisheim |
A5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Kiara Dejon |
SSV Heiligenwald |
A6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Dina Gelwer |
TUS Wiebelskirchen |
A7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Marie Milano |
SSV Heiligenwald |
A8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Zan Sumaiya |
TV Völklingen |
A9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
Charlotte Graf |
TV Homburg |
A10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
Amelie GAASTRA |
TV 1872 Saarlouis |
A11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
Elea Richrath |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Maja Ksinsik |
BC Bischmisheim |
A13 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
Leonie Arend |
SSV Heiligenwald |
A14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
Malin Keßler |
SUS Obere Saar |
A15 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
Sophie Steimer |
SUS Obere Saar |
A16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Jolie Dincher |
SUS Obere Saar |
A17 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Laura Gottschang |
PSV Saarbrücken |
A18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Karr Nira |
TV Völklingen |
A19 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Anna-Lena BÖHME |
TV 1872 Saarlouis |
A20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |